?

Log in

YAY ME :o) - Being this cool... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Andie

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

YAY ME :o) [Dec. 9th, 2005|12:35 am]
Andie
Betty
Archie Knowledge = 55?
Wow, you know you're Archie pretty well. I bet you read the comics when you are checking out of the grocery store.




My test tracked 1 variable How you compared to other people your age and gender:


free online dating free online dating
You scored higher than 99% on Knowledge
Link: The Do You Know You Now Archie Test written by quadwar on Ok Cupid, home of the 32-Type Dating Test
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: 321go
2005-12-09 04:00 pm (UTC)
Archie
Archie Knowledge = 83?
WOW! You must still have your old comic book collection and read them all the time. Yeah, you know Archie.




My test tracked 1 variable How you compared to other people your age and gender:


free online dating free online dating
You scored higher than 99% on Knowledge
Link: The Do You Know You Now Archie Test written by quadwar on Ok Cupid, home of the 32-Type Dating Test
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: andiescandies
2005-12-10 12:37 am (UTC)
LOL Always someone showin me up!
You're older than me...aren't you? HAHA ;o)

Who did you like Archie with better...Betty or Veronica?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: 321go
2005-12-10 01:38 am (UTC)
veronica, definitely. what a babe. ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: andiescandies
2005-12-10 09:08 am (UTC)
Boooo...Betty all the way, Buddie. ;o)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)